Được ghi nhận bởi: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Được thừa nhận

264 Framingham Road Marlborough, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 110

ID Vấn đề:

4876146

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Đã xem:

143 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Marlborough

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, trash

Mô tả

Someone dumped a tub that contains what looks to be oil and other unknown liquids on the curbside out front of my house by the stop sign for Framingham Road

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem?
Đáp. Illegal Dumping
Hỏi. Location of the problem
Đáp. Corner of Framingham Road and Farm Road on curb.

Vấn đề Lân cận

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video