Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

814 N Van Buren Ave Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 570

Issue ID:

4876226

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

6 bags of garbage by front step for over a week getting larger. Pile of tree limbs on parking area for over 2 months!

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes and no

New Comment

I want to...