Reconhecido por: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Reconhecido

1450 N Linder Ave Austin Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

Pontos Cívicos: 110016630

ID da Questão:

4876671

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Visto:

11 vezes

Vizinhança:

Chicago Ward 37

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

18-02572375

Marcado:

tree, trash

Descrição

Descrição não fornecida.

também perguntou...
P. Where is the debris located?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
R. Sem Resposta Dada

2 Comentário

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.