Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archived

28th St & Adeline St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22022285

Issue ID:

487680

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

457228

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.