Sidewalk Issue Open

117 Bacon St Attleboro, MA 02703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 840

Issue ID:

4877859

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

there's a lot of trash on my sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Litter/Trash on Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...