Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Inilagay sa Artsibo

48 Truman St New Haven 06519, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 31180

ID ng Isyu:

4878295

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Tiningnan:

288 beses

Lugar:

Hill

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

This vehicle has been parked overnight (by a resident of the street) in this NO STANDING ANYTIME zone. Please cite. *Although plates are from Georgia, this is not an out-of-state visitor. This is a resident of 3 months.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.