Animal kept in cage all day Archived

1703 18th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 810

Issue ID:

4878331

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Animals

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Animal kept in cage all day/night.Cage is too small for animal to adequately lay down or stretch out or have it's food and water bowl in cage. Please help!!!!!!


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.