Reconhecida por: City of Oakland Call Center

Huge Illegal Homeless Encampment Reconhecida

561-649 29th Street Oakland, California Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 0

Número da Solicitação:

487834

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Visto:

165 vezes

Bairro:

Pill Hill

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

457284

Tagged:

homeless

Descrição

The biggest festering homeless encampment has setup here. This has been hear for months and his now a human health hazard. People urinating/defecating in the neighborhood.


2 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.