Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

8720 Chippenham Road Richmond, VA 23235, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

487865

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

278 times

Neighborhood:

Southampton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190584

Tagged:

trash

Description

Small pile of brush.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.