Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4021 18th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4879088

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4906829, 4906837

Description

trash in alley by house, behind house, wood piled up in back of house, furniture in alley, trash put in recycle bin.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.