Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Flooding Được thừa nhận

144 18th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4880250

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Flooding

Đã xem:

75 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Historic Old Northeast

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, drain problem

Mô tả

Flooding the streets for several blocks. This is about the 3rd or 4th time!!

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What flooding problem are you reporting?
Đáp. streets flooded for several blocks
Hỏi. Describe the location of the flooding:
Đáp. coming from new construction home. Across from 145 18th Ave NE

3 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 2 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Catherine (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • CSR3 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video