Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Inilagay sa Artsibo

Crestwood & Wildemere Chicopee, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1170

ID ng Isyu:

4880540

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes)

Tiningnan:

211 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

there are long cracks and holes on crestwood st at the intersection with wildemere. very dangerous and goes around the corner

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type of Road Issue?
S. Large Patch
T. Attach Photo if Taken
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.