Other Archived

2485 Glenbonnie Dr Dunwoody 30360, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 285

Issue ID:

4881050

Submitted To:

Dunwoody Other

Category:

Other

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5991

Description

Home vacant for at least 2 years. Roof holes. Trees growing out of gutters. Grass 3 feet high. Tree branches fall onto property and into street.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.