Non-functioning Street Lights Đã lưu trữ

2600 E Norwood Ave Richmond, VA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

48814

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Danh mục:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Đã xem:

291 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Northern Barton Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Mô tả

light out at the corner of E Norwood and Barton - annonymous caller stated that it is very dark and someone had tried to steal her car twice


2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.