Streets: Streetlights Open

Hudson River Waterfront Walkway Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4881576

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Street lighting

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Jersey City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

4 poles in a row are burnt out

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...