Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

866 89th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465225

Issue ID:

4882670

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4946952, 4922382

Description

ALLEY NEEDS TO BE BLADED AND GRADED

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.