Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

781 Match Point Dr Arnold, MD 21012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4882784

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

296 times

Neighborhood:

Arnold

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

grey Chevy Impala with no tags

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Chevrolet Impala
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 4 months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.