Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

201 41st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4882897

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

4846875

Description

CURBLINE IS HOLDING WATER PLEASE CHECK ELEVATION

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 201 41 AVE N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.