Codes Compliance Archived

7557 18th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4883570

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

317 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3530859, 4590609, 4439597

Description

Yard needs attention.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.