Dead cat just before the corner of 5th and Central Open

529 Central Avenue Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4883858

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

I saw that someone had hit a black and brown domestic shorthair on my way to the ferry building this morning.


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.