House falling apart, 20 cats, rats, overgrown trees grass and schrubs Archived

7162 Baltimore-Annapolis Blvd Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4884149

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Building Violation

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth, rodents

Description

House is falling apart been abandoned grass sand schrubs over grown about 2 feet long high, 20 stray cats, blocking view on road. Rats.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Unsafe Structures

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.