PTO - Trouble Report Archived

6200 16th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4884601

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Trouble Report

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lights out


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.