Abandoned Vehicle Archived

816 7th St Nw Canton 44703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4885192

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

3 cars behind the house no plates or expired plates. Hert Ct and Jones Ct. Also parking on neighbors grass.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.