Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Archived

615 Queen Ct Nw Canton 44703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4885228

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds and high grass all around house. Missing windows. Porch falling in. Vandals inside. Vacant for years. Owner never comes around. Needs torn down ASAP!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.