Anerkannt von: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Anerkannt

7000 S South Shore Dr CHICAGO, IL 60649 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

4885847

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Kategorie:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Angesehen:

41 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South Shore

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

18-02598119

Getaggt:

tree, trash

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Where is the debris located?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video