Litter can - Collection Archived

5507 Colorado Ave Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4887135

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter can - Collection

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Brightwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00496048

Tagged:

trash

Description

Over flowing trash can.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.