Graffiti on a City sidewalk Archived

118 Sherbourne St Toronto, ON M5A 2R2, Canada Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

4887219

Submitted To:

City of Toronto

Category:

Graffiti on a City sidewalk

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Toronto

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101005492514

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Mattress left on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Additional non-personal information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.