Traffic or Street Sign Issue Open

22 South Washington St North Attleborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4888714

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

453 times

Reported:

on

Description

People are not stopping at the cross walk in front of a elderly live. As they also use the center as a speeding ground please save are elderly before it's to late

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...