Codes Compliance Archived

1700 Serpintine Drive S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4888828

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

95 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5013831, 4900426, 4896670, 4891709

Description

this man is known for doing shady work Arik Bergerman no permits and such lots of activity on property this weekend does not even show on realter info that the property was sold something is not right

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.