Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Curb repair Acknowledged

31 Redlevel Walk Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

4889173

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Description

2nd Request - Curb is damaged and needs to be repaired. Location is at the end of the driveway at the left hand side as you are looking at the house from the street.


2 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan Public Works Department (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.