Garbage Containers Archived

544 Market St San Francisco, CA 94104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4889297

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Garbage Containers

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9516043

Description

big belly check all clear by38

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Transit Shelter / Platform

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.