Codes Compliance Archived

1889 Pinellas Point Dr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4890765

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6144149

Description

Sea Grape landscaping bushes are growing into bike lane again, forcing cyclists into traffic. Owner has been cited and fined before.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.