Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property Archived

184 Pearl Street Chelsea 02150 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5035

Issue ID:

4890793

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash all underneath back porch (on 4th street side backside of the barber shop). Mound of industrial type dirt sitting on sidewalk. Groom Property Management 617.594.2265


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.