Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Sidewalk Curb damaged Acknowledged

231 Lake Forest Dr Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

4891023

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Issue ID: 3724473 was closed, but the curb at the end of my driveway is still damaged.


2 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan Public Works Department (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.