Sanitation Department Archived

1301 27th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14970

Issue ID:

4891312

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

96 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2713 14TH AVE S, JTD BRUSH PILE IN REAR OF VACANT LOT.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.