Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

39 North Main Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4891982

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

bus stop next to Zorbas.

Main St Randolph, Massachusetts
trash all over the place in front of the bus stop. Why is this town a ghetto and rubbish everywhere?? because no one enforces littering law. the whole of Main st is a trash pit

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.