Pile of discarded junk at NE corner of Milvia and University La Kaydiiyey

1949 Milvia Street Berkeley, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4892078

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

77 jeer

Xaafadda:

Berkeley

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

121000420863

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Koobi Gareeyey:

4896799, 4895940, 4897152

Sharraxaadda

For several days there has been a large stack of junk on the sidewalk near Krishna Copy Center.


7 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.