Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

76 Friend St Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 280

Issue ID:

4892475

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Poorly repaired sidewalk needs total replacement for the entire length of Elwell Street

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.