Tennis Courts light bulbs out Öffnen

307 Feld Avenue Decatur, Georgia Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 300

Fall-ID:

4892822

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Angesehen:

48 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Decatur

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

At least 2 of the tennis court lights are out. We cannot play official matches here in the evening due to the insufficient lighting.


3 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video