Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

7071 Dorsey Run Road Elkridge, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4892858

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

111 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dorsey Run Rd has weeds growing up through sidewalks, growing between the wall and tall grass by the wall and guardrail needs mowed, please inspect


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.