Sidewalk uneven Archived

1616 Strategy Way Wake Forest, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

4892924

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Trip hazard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.