Anerkannt von: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Anerkannt

633 3rd St N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

4893121

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Angesehen:

44 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Historic Old Northeast

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

signs

Beschreibung

Street hazard sign abandoned in alley. Should be removed

auch gefragt...
F. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video