Inoperable/Abandoned Vehicle on Street in Sub Division Open

Canyon View Dr. Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4894389

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Parking

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Description

Black Mercedes has been parked/abandoned for weeks in sub division. Owner states it is not operable. If so, it should be moved off the street.

also asked...
Q. Address of alleged violation location and phone number of reporter is required Must be 72+ hours of parking
A. Canyon View Dr

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.