Illegal Dumping Archived

1332 Quincy Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4894956

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00500012

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped in alley between spring road and quincy


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.