Waterway Issues Archived

The Club At Treasure Island Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4894988

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Waterway Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Looks like there is some debris and dead fish in the waterway by the Club at Treasure Island

also asked...
Q. Which Waterway?
A. Finger/Canal
Q. Type of Issue?
A. Debris
Q. Description:
A. Debris & Dead Fish

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.