P&R Tree Trim Archived

6173 18th St. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4895281

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Description

Safety issue - cleared pepper trees from sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.