Codes Compliance Archived

3643 47th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4895427

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4909483, 4895459, 4895419, 3042206

Description

This renter has only cut the grass ONCE, last spring. There are piled up tree branches and 3ft high weeds that grow out into the street blocking the drainage of rain water on our street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.