Other Archived

187 Millham St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

4895691

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Wire is so low I could touch it

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. poles in front of 187 Millham St Marlborough

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Amanda (Registered User)

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Amanda (Registered User)

  • Amanda (Registered User)

  • Closed Engineering - Permits/Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.