Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

1 Goffe Terrace New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4895933

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

418 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks are extremely damaged on this stretch of the block (north side of Goffe between Crescent and Winthrop.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.