Codes Compliance Archived

4628 36th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4896093

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, mosquito

Description

GRASS HAS NOT BEEN CUT IN A YEAR. BUCKETS OF WATER IN THE BACKYARD ATTRACTING MOSQUITOES. BACK PART OF THE HOUSE WAS TORN DOWN AND THE DEBRIS IS STILL IN THE BACK YARD

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.